Lsargent02's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Blue Umbrella
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30