Lskdfnjgir's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
23
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46