Lsnoeren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
38
16 Acres
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
67
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
88
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check