Lt.CommanderData's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
17
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
22
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 109