LT_Lurpak's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Matador
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
18
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Ginga: Nagareboshi gin
1986 — a.k.a. Silver Fang, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36