Lubnatsi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check