Lucasandre's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Bananas
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Bullets Over Broadway
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check