LucasMan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check