Lucasrodmo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
46
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
44
Running Scared
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Mindhunters
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
41
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
40
Life in a Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
39
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
38
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
36
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
35
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
34
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
33
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
31
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
30
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
28
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
22
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46