Lucija's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
La casa de papel
2017 — a.k.a. Money Heist, in 0 top lists -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check