Luclin92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Dai-Nihonjin
2007 — a.k.a. Big Man Japan, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Jona/Tomberry
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Backwater Gospel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
A Boy and His Dog
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Storytime
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30