Lucykallan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Love
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 17 top lists Check -
8
L'enfant d'en haut
2012 — a.k.a. Sister, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Taxi
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Amy
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Love Is Strange
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
Paris Is Burning
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
21
A Matter of Life and Death
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
22
I, Daniel Blake
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Meantime
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30