Lukan1985's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
Rome
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
23
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26