Lukefoster89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84