LukeWinger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check