Luuc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check