Luusje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Micmacs à tire-larigot
2009 — a.k.a. Micmacs, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
18
De gelukkige huisvrouw
2010 — a.k.a. The Happy Housewife, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Komt een vrouw bij de dokter
2009 — a.k.a. Stricken, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check