Lycke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
4
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Stellet Licht
2007 — a.k.a. Silent Light, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Shi
2010 — a.k.a. Poetry, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Attenberg
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check -
24
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71