Lyinglullaby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Begin Again
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
25
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78