M4rris's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32