M_H's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check