Mabori's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Gegen die Wand
2004 — a.k.a. Head-On, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Az ötödik pecsét
1976 — a.k.a. The Fifth Seal, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Szerelem
1971 — a.k.a. Love, in 5 top lists Check