Madagat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
5
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check