Maffernm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Laurel Canyon
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
All the Little Animals
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Beautician and the Beast
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Arráncame la vida
2008 — a.k.a. Tear This Heart Out, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Doodlebug
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Anne of the Thousand Days
1969 — a.k.a. Anne of a Thousand Days, in 2 top lists Check -
12
El violín
2005 — a.k.a. The Violin, in 1 top list Check -
13
Father of the Bride Part II
1995, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Good Son
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
15
What a Girl Wants
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Jack
1996, in 1 top list Check -
17
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Two Weeks Notice
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Baby's Day Out
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Father of the Bride
1991, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Miss Pettigrew Lives for a Day
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Stepmom
1998, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 149