Mafiamasta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Thing from Another World
1951, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check