Magdiragdag's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Purple Rain
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
21
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Le tout nouveau testament
2015 — a.k.a. The Brand New Testament, in 1 top list Check -
23
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Foxtrot
2017, in 1 top list -
25
November
2017, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76