Maggie sychta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check