Magnoliugh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
11
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check