Maiku's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
4
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Grey's Anatomy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Epic
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Charmed
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
10
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check