Majinbror's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Autoreiji
2010 — a.k.a. The Outrage, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check