Majzen11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
A Matter of Life and Death
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mannen som elsket Yngve
2008 — a.k.a. The Man Who Loved Yngve, in 1 top list Check -
14
Upperdog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42