Makiechan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
2
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check