Malajita's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Autoreiji
2010 — a.k.a. The Outrage, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Ukamau
1966 — a.k.a. And So It Is, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Soul Kitchen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Auf der anderen Seite
2007 — a.k.a. The Edge of Heaven, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Mies vailla menneisyyttä
2002 — a.k.a. The Man Without a Past, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Boarding Gate
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Demonlover
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Ploy
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
24
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Julia
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152