Malconversado's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
8
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
49
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
63
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
76
Luftslottet som sprängdes
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Nothing But the Truth
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
100
Scandal
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
110
Reservation Road
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
122
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
127
Fair Game
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
132
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
133
We Own the Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
134
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
135
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
139
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check