Malfumax's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68