Mandarks's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check