Maniulo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check