MannyAUT's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
10
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Goal!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Angela's Ashes
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Jackal
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73