Mannyfresh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check