ManuelReis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58