Marceloapgouveia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check