MariaMcGuane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Woman Who Wasn't There
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
11
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Mexican
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Kid
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122