Marijn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
No Time to Die
2021, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
41
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
43
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
82
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
95
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
101
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
102
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
128
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
129
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
130
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
133
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
163
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
165
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
167
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
171
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
187
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
210
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
212
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
218
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
231
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
237
Focus
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33