Marinajung's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
29
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
30
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
32
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
46
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
49
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
52
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
53
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
57
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51