MarinusWA's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
S1m0ne
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
29
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
34
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check