Marisol14's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Glee: The 3D Concert Movie
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
24
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29