Marow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check -
22
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72