MartCous's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
30
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
34
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
37
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
46
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
48
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
49
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
53
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
62
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
77
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
79
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
99
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
101
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
107
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
113
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
119
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
122
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
132
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
145
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
153
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
159
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
166
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
177
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
183
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30