MarteJensen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Angels in America
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 167