Maruchan12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check